Top Scorer Award

U18 Prep Division
2019-20: Connor Bedard, West Van Academy
2018-19: Sean Ramsay, Pacific Coast Hockey Academy
2017-18: Holden Kodak, Yale Hockey Academy
2016-17: Josh Prokop, Northern Alberta Xtreme & Dylan Cozens, Yale Hockey Academy
2015-16: Angus Crookshank & Ethan De Jong, BWC Hockey Academy
2014-15: Kohen Olischefski, Yale Hockey Academy
2013-14: Colton Kroeker, Delta Hockey Academy
2012-13: Kyle Stephan, Banff Hockey Academy
2011-12: James Robinson, Edge School & JT Paine, Wenatchee Wild
2010-11: Joel Hamilton, Edge School
2009-10: Brady Ramsay, Edge School

Female U18 Prep Division
2019-20: Kaitlin Jockims, Edge School
2018-19: Dara Greig, Pursuit of Excellence
2017-18: Dara Greig, Pursuit of Excellence
2016-17: Malia Schneider, Pursuit of Excellence

Eastern U18 Prep Division
2019-20: Riley MacDonald, Ontario Hockey Academy

Midget Varsity Division
2019-20: Colton Aikens, Prairie Hockey Academy
2018-19: Noah Wills, Prairie Hockey Academy
2017-18: Hunter Marchildon, Edge School
2016-17: Jake Jaman, Edge School
2015-16: Tanner Klassen, International Hockey Academy
2014-15: Andriy Denyskin, CDA Hockey Academy
2013-14: Ryan Hendrix, Edge School
2012-13: Aidan Keane, Edge School
2011-12: Taro Hirose, Edge School
2010-11: Jeremy McNeil, Edge School
2009-10: Sean Alldridge & Steven Garcia, Okanagan Hockey Academy

Female Varsity Division
2019-20: Danica Namaka, Rink Hockey Academy
2018-19: Carrigan Umpherville, Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
2017-18: Jessica VonRuden, CDA Hockey Academy
2016-17: Aimee Brucker, Delta Hockey Academy

U16 Prep Division
2019-20: Cameron Johnson, St. George’s School
2018-19: Skyler Bruce, Rink Hockey Academy
2017-18: Ty Yoder, Northern Alberta Xtreme
2016-17: Tyus Gent, Delta Hockey Academy
2015-16: Brandon Machado, Edge School
2014-15: Parm Dhaliwal, Yale Hockey Academy
2013-14: Kohen Olischefski & Carter Shannon, Yale Hockey Academy

U15 Prep Division
2019-20: Zach Benson, Yale Hockey Academy
2018-19: Connor Bedard, West Van Academy
2017-18: Dylan Guenther, Northern Alberta Xtreme
2016-17: Connor McClennon, Pursuit of Excellence
2015-16: Josh Williams, Yale Hockey Academy
2014-15: Ty Smith, Delta Hockey Academy

U15 Division
2019-20: Carson Wetsch, West Van Academy
2018-19: Tyler Chan, BWC Academy
2017-18: Trevor Wong, St. George’s School
2016-17: Alec Scouras, Delta Hockey Academy
2015-16: Justin Sourdif, Delta Hockey Academy
2014-15: Jayde Sauder, Pursuit of Excellence