Top Goaltender Award

U18 Prep Division
2019-20: Thomas Milic, BWC Academy
2018-19: Parker Sawka, Edge School
2017-18: Kaeden Lane, BWC Academy
2016-17: Adam Evanoff, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2015-16: Nolan Hildebrand, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2014-15: Kyle Dumba, Edge School
2013-14: Malcolm Walilko, Edge School
2012-13: Spencer Huff, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2011-12: Matt Mitchell, Pursuit of Excellence
2010-11: Kyle Baumgardner, Edge School
2009-10: Matt Shawchuk, Edge School

Female U18 Prep Division
2019-20: Kimmy Davidson, Delta Hockey Academy
2018-19: Julianna Thomson, St. Mary’s Academy
2017-18: Erin Fargey, Nothern Alberta Xtreme
2016-17: Erin Fargey, Northern Alberta Xtreme

Eastern U18 Division
2019-20: Hayden Dunford, Hill Academy

Midget Varsity Division
2019-20: Jordan McGinnis, Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
2018-19: Michael Turell, Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
2017-18: Aaron Trotter, Shawnigan Lake School
2016-17: Noah DeSouza, Pursuit of Excellence
2015-16: Joel Hofer, Pursuit of Excellence
2014-15: Merek Pipes, Shawnigan Lake School
2013-14: Brandon Wells, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2012-13: Ethan Schovanek, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2011-12: Darren Martin, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2010-11: Garret Wrzosek, Edge School

Female Varsity Division
2019-20: Kiara Renaud, Rink Hockey Academy
2018-19: Hanna Pagdato, Pilot Mound Hockey Academy
2017-18: Selma Luggin, Okanagan Hockey Academy
2016-17: Reese Hiddleston, Delta Hockey Academy

U16 Prep Division
2019-20: Kyle Kelsey, BWC Academy
2018-19: Keegan Maddocks, Delta Hockey Academy
2017-18: Ryan Deighton, Delta Hockey Academy
2016-17: Kaeden Freer-Lane, BWC Academy
2015-16: Maguire Houlind, Delta Hockey Academy
2014-15: Zakery Myrowich, BWC Academy
2013-14: Liam McCloskey, Yale Hockey Academy

U15 Prep Division
2019-20: Brady Smith, Yale Hockey Academy
2018-19: Justen Maric, OHA Edmonton
2017-18: Thomas Milic, BWC Academy
2016-17: Andrei Proctor-Ramirez, Yale Hockey Academy
2015-16: Boston Bilous, Delta Hockey Academy
2014-15: Maguire Houlind, Delta Hockey Academy

U15 Division
2019-20: Farah Walker, Edge School
2018-19: Max Fowle, Yale Hockey Academy
2017-18: Adam Winters, West Van Academy
2016-17: Brady Euerby, Delta Hockey Academy
2015-16: Ryan Deighton, Delta Hockey Academy
2014-15: Geo Wilson, Delta Hockey Academy