Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Sep. 9
Game #SSBL1001
Boxscore
5:30P PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
12 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
1 UBC Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 10
Game #SSBL1002
Boxscore
12:30P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
1 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
19 UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 15
Game #SSML1069
Boxscore
12:30P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
1 West Van
(Midget Prep)
4 Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:00P CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
4 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 15 Boxscore
5:00P PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
4 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 15
Game #SSML1150
Boxscore
7:30P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
7 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16 Boxscore
2:00P CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
1 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
5 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16 Boxscore
1:00P PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
5 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSML1125
Boxscore
1:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
2 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
3 OT Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSBL1003
Boxscore
1:15P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
7 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSML1151
Boxscore
3:30P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
1 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSBL1095
Boxscore
3:45P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
0 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
5 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSBL1004
Boxscore
3:50P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
2 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
9 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Sep. 16 Boxscore
5:00P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
2 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
6 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSBL1005
Boxscore
5:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
5 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
0 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Sep. 16 Boxscore
8:00P CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
1 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
6 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSML1182
Boxscore
6:15P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
6 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 16 Boxscore
7:15P PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
1 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 16
Game #SSML1152
Boxscore
7:30P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
5 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
2 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 17 Boxscore
10:00A CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
8 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 17 Boxscore
8:00A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
8 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
2 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
Game #SSBL1096
Boxscore
8:45A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
6 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
1 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
Game #SSML1153
Boxscore
9:00A PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
8 Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
6 Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 17 Boxscore
10:15A PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
12 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 17
Game #SSML1183
Boxscore
11:15A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
9 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Winfield Arena
RS
Mon, Sep. 18
Game #SSML1070
Boxscore
6:45P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
5 Yale
(Midget Prep)
7 Prospera Centre
RS
Tue, Sep. 19
Game #SSML1071
Boxscore
4:00P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
4 Prospera Centre
RS
Tue, Sep. 19
Game #SSML1072
Boxscore
6:15P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
2 Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 Prospera Centre
RS
Thu, Sep. 21 Boxscore
3:00P MT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
5 Banff
(Female Prep)
3 Edge School
RS
Thu, Sep. 21
Game #SSML4300
Boxscore
5:00P MT Delta
(Female Prep)
2 Pursuit
(Female Prep)
5 Edge School
RS
Thu, Sep. 21 Boxscore
5:30P MT Edge
(Female Prep)
1 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
2 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
8:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
2 Okanagan
(Female Prep)
3 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
8:30A MT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
6 Banff
(Female Prep)
1 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
10:30A MT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
10 Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
0 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
1:15P MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
5 IHA
(Midget Prep)
1 WinSport
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
Game #SSML1074
Boxscore
12:15P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
Game #SSBL1006
Boxscore
1:30P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
8 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Canlan Ice Sports North Shore
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
5:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
3 Edge
(Female Prep)
1 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
5:15P MT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
1 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
2 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
4:30P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
4 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
Game #SSML1184
Boxscore
4:45P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
4 Yale
(Elite 15)
3 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 22 Boxscore
7:30P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge
(Midget Prep)
5 Edge School Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
Game #SSML4301
Boxscore
7:45P MT Banff
(Female Prep)
1 Delta
(Female Prep)
4 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
Game #SSML1126
Boxscore
7:00P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
1 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 22
Game #SSML1185
Boxscore
7:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
3 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
8:30A MT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
3 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
5 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1186
Boxscore
9:00A PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 West Van
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1187
Boxscore
9:15A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
3 Delta
(Elite 15)
5 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
11:30A MT Edge
(Female Prep)
2 Banff
(Female Prep)
1 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
12:00P MT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
4 Okanagan
(Female Prep)
1 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
12:15P MT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
7 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
11:30A PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
6 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
2:00P MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
1 Edge
(Midget Prep)
3 Edge School Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1075
Boxscore
1:15P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
8 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
1:30P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
4 OT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML4302
Boxscore
2:30P MT Delta
(Female Prep)
2 Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
3 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
3:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
1 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
5 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
3:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 OT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
3 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
4:00P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
7 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSBL1007
Boxscore
3:50P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
0 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Sep. 23 Boxscore
4:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
5 OT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
4 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1188
Boxscore
4:45P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
5 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
0 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1127
Boxscore
5:00P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
3 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSBL1008
Boxscore
5:45P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
9 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
2 UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1189
Boxscore
7:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
1 Yale
(Elite 15)
6 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSML1190
Boxscore
7:15P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
7 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 23
Game #SSBL1009
Boxscore
8:15P PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
7 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
7:45A MT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
5 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
7 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
8:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
5 Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
2 Edge School
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
8:15A MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
4 IHA
(Midget Prep)
3 WinSport
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSML1128
Boxscore
8:00A PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
4 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSML1191
Boxscore
8:00A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
4 OT West Van
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSML1192
Boxscore
8:15A PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
0 Delta
(Elite 15)
6 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
10:00A MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
7 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSML1076
Boxscore
9:00A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Delta
(Midget Prep)
7 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSML4303
Boxscore
10:15A MT Edge
(Female Prep)
3 Delta
(Female Prep)
1 Edge School
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
10:30A MT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
4 SO Pursuit
(Female Prep)
3 Edge School
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSML1193
Boxscore
10:30A PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Burnaby
(Elite 15)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 24
Game #SSBL1010
Boxscore
11:35A PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
6 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
11:45A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
6 Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
3:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
7 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
0 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
2:15P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
5 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 24 Boxscore
4:45P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
5 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
2 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Wed, Sep. 27 Boxscore
1:30P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
4 OT IHA
(Midget Prep)
3 WinSport
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
12:00P PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
1:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 Edge
(Elite 15)
4 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
1:45P MT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
5 Banff
(Midget Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
1:45P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
5 Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
3 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
3:15P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
11 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
2 WinSport
RS
Fri, Sep. 29
Game #SSML1166
Boxscore
2:30P PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
2 Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
4:00P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
6 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
1 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
4:30P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
7 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
2 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
6:30P CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
0 Rink
(Elite 15)
5 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 29
Game #SSML1167
Boxscore
5:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
2 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
6:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
11 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
0 Edge School
RS
Fri, Sep. 29 Boxscore
7:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
0 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
9:00A MT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
1 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
7 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
10:00A CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
1 Rink
(Elite 15)
6 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
9:30A MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
11 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
11:30A MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
2 Delta
(Midget Varsity)
5 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
12:15P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
3 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
5 River Cree Twin Rinks Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
11:15A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
2 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
4 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSBL1011
Boxscore
1:15P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
4 OT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
3 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
2:30P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
7 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSBL1077
Boxscore
2:00P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
2 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
0 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
2:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
2 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSML1168
Boxscore
2:30P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
2 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
4 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
4:15P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
11 Banff
(Midget Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
5:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
16 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
2 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSML1169
Boxscore
4:00P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
8 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
3 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
6:30P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
1 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
10 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
4:45P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
0 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSML1170
Boxscore
5:00P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
6 SO Rink
(Midget Prep)
5 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSML1001
Boxscore
5:30P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
4 Burnaby
(Elite 15)
3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
6:45P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
4 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
7:30P MT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
2 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
4 Edge School
RS
Sat, Sep. 30 Boxscore
6:30P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
5 West Van
(Midget Prep)
2 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 30
Game #SSML1002
Boxscore
8:15P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
6 West Van
(Elite 15)
2 Hollyburn Country Club

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >