Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Mar. 1
2:00P Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
TBA PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Penticton
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
12:00P Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Edge
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
2:30P OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
5:00P Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Rink
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
6:15P OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
6:45P Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
7:00P West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
7:30P Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
7:30P Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:00A OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:15A Rink
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
10:30A Edge
(Elite 15s)
  West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
10:45A Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
1:00P Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
1:15P Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
2:15P Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
3:00P Rink
(Elite 15s)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
3:30P OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
3:50P Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
4:45P Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
5:15P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
5:30P Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
5:30P Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
5:45P Yale
(Elite 15s)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15s)
  Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
6:00P Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Edge
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
6:00P Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan Lake School Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
7:00P Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:00P West Van
(Elite 15s)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:00P Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
8:00A Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
8:30A Rink
(Elite 15s)
  West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:00A Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:00A Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:30A Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:00A Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:15A Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:30A OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:30A Yale
(Elite 15s)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15s)
  Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:30A Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan Lake School Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:30A PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
11:00A Edge
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
11:35A Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
12:00P OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
1:30P Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
3:15P Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >