Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Mar. 1
2:00P MT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Thu, Mar. 1
6:30P CT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
11:30A CT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
12:00P MT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
2:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
5:00P MT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
6:30P CT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
6:15P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
7:00P MT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
7:30P MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
Game #SSML1066
6:45P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Mar. 2
7:30P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:00A MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:15A MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
10:30A MT Edge
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
10:45A MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
1:00P MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
Game #SSML1067
1:15P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
3:00P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
2:15P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
3:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
5:30P CT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
Game #SSBL1072
3:50P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
5:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
4:45P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
6:00P MT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
Game #SSBL1073
5:15P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
Game #SSBL1074
5:30P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
Game #SSML1209
5:45P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
6:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:00P MT West Van
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
7:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 3
8:00P MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
8:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
8:30A MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:45A CT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:00A MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
9:00A PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
Game #SSBL1075
9:00A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:30A MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
Game #SSML1124
9:30A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
11:00A MT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
10:15A PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
Game #SSBL1076
10:30A PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
Game #SSML1165
10:30A PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
Game #SSML1210
10:30A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
12:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
Game #SSML1068
11:35A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Mar. 4
3:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >