Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Feb. 1
Game #SSML1106
12:15P PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Abbotsford Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSBL1128
8:00A PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
10:00A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSBL1129
10:30A PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSML1107
12:00P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSML1108
12:15P PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSML1055
12:30P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSBL1130
1:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
1:30P MST Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Leduc Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSML1109
2:35P PT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSML1110
2:50P PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSBL1131
3:30P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
4:45P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
6:30P CT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
6:00P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSBL1132
6:00P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
7:15P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Fri, Feb. 2
Game #SSBL1133
8:30P PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1134
8:00A PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
9:30A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
10:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1111
9:00A PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
10:15A MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1135
10:30A PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
12:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1112
11:35A PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1136
1:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
2:15P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1113
2:10P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
3:00P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1137
3:30P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
5:00P MT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
6:30P CT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1114
4:45P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1206
4:45P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
6:00P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1064
5:30P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1138
6:00P PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1055
8:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1065
8:15P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSML1115
8:15P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Centre Ice Arenas
RS
Sat, Feb. 3
Game #SSBL1139
8:30P PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
7:30A PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
9:00A MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
10:00A CT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSBL1140
8:00A PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSML1116
8:30A PT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
10:00A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
10:00A MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSML1117
9:00A PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSBL1141
10:30A PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSBL1066
10:45A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Centre Ice Arenas
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSML1118
11:05A PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSML1119
11:35A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSML1207
12:45P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSBL1142
1:00P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
3:15P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 4
Game #SSBL1143
3:30P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place
RS
Tue, Feb. 6
2:00P MT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Wed, Feb. 7
2:00P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Thu, Feb. 8
1:30P MT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Thu, Feb. 8
4:45P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
11:00A CT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
11:15A CT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
1:30P CT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
1:45P CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
2:00P MT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
2:00P PT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
4:00P CT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
4:15P CT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
5:00P MT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
5:15P MT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
4:30P PT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
7:45P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
Game #SSML1056
6:45P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
8:00P MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
Game #SSBL1091
7:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 9
7:30P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
8:00A CT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
8:15A CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
7:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
10:30A CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
10:45A CT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
10:00A PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
11:00A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
Game #SSML1131
10:15A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
12:00P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
1:00P CT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
1:15P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
Game #SSML1120
12:15P MT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
Game #SSBL1092
12:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
3:30P CT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
2:45P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
3:45P CT Yale
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
3:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
2:15P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
4:00P MT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
3:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
6:00P CT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
5:00P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
6:15P CT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
Game #SSML1178
4:45P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
5:30P PT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
7:00P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
8:30P CT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
Game #SSML1057
6:30P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
8:45P CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 10
Game #SSBL1093
8:00P PT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:00A CT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:15A CT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:00A MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:15A MT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:30A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
8:00A PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
9:30A MT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:30A CT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:45A CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
Game #SSML1058
9:00A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:45A MT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
11:00A MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:15A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
10:30A PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
Game #SSML1179
10:30A PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
1:00P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
1:15P CT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
Game #SSML1059
11:35A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 11
Game #SSBL1094
1:00P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Thu, Feb. 15
Game #SSML4317
4:30P PT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Thu, Feb. 15
7:00P PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
10:30A MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
10:30A PT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
3:45P CT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
Game #SSML4318
3:30P PT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
5:00P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
6:30P CT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
5:30P MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
6:30P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
6:00P PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
7:30P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Feb. 16
7:30P PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
8:00A MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
8:15A MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
Game #SSML4319
8:00A PT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
10:30A MT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
10:30A PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
2:00P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
2:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
3:45P CT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
4:00P CT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
2:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
4:00P MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
3:30P PT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
4:30P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
Game #SSBL1145
4:45P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
Game #SSML1060
5:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
7:15P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Feb. 17
Game #SSML1180
7:15P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
9:45A CT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
8:00A PT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
9:00A MT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
9:30A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
9:00A PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
10:00A MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
Game #SSML1061
9:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
Game #SSML1181
10:15A PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
10:30A PT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
12:30P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
Game #SSBL1146
12:45P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 18
3:45P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Prospera Place
RS
Wed, Feb. 21
1:30P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Wed, Feb. 21
2:00P MT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Wed, Feb. 21
7:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Thu, Feb. 22
12:15P MT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Feb. 22
3:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
9:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
Game #SSML4024
8:00A PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
10:15A MT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
Game #SSBL1067
12:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
Game #SSML1062
12:15P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Abbotsford Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
Game #SSML1121
12:30P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
Game #SSML4025
2:30P PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
4:30P MT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
4:30P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
6:30P CT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
7:00P CT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
5:00P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
7:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
Game #SSBL1068
6:45P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Feb. 23
7:15P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
9:00A MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
10:00A CT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
8:00A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSML4026
10:30A PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
11:45A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
10:45A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
2:15P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSBL1069
1:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSBL1070
1:45P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
4:00P CT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
4:00P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
4:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSML1063
4:00P PT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
5:00P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSML1064
5:30P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSML1208
5:30P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Vernon Civic Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
7:00P MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
6:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSBL1071
6:30P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
7:00P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSML4027
7:30P PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 24
Game #SSML1122
8:15P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:00A MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
9:00A MT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
8:00A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
10:00A CT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
Game #SSML4028
8:15A PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
TBA Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
Game #SSML1065
9:00A PT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
9:45A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
Game #SSML1123
11:35A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Feb. 25
2:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Tue, Feb. 27
2:00P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
2:00P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Wed, Feb. 28
5:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >