Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
12:00P MT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
11 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
2:30P MT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
9 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Fri, Dec. 1
Game #SSML1088
Boxscore
1:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
5 West Van
(Midget Prep)
0 Canlan Ice Sports North Shore
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
5:00P MT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
3 SO Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Edge School
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
5:00P MT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
6 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
2 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
5:15P MT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
5 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
5:30P MT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
14 Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Edge School
RS
Fri, Dec. 1
Game #SSML1202
Boxscore
5:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
5 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
7:15P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
4 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
7:45P MT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
5 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:00P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
10 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00A MT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
15 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00A MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
8 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:15A MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
8 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:30A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
0 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
9 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
10:30A MT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
0 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
4 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
10:45A MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
10 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
0 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
11:00A MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
1 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
5 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
11:00A MT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
4 SO Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
2:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
1 Edge
(Midget Prep)
5 Edge School Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
3:00P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
6 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
2 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Dec. 2
Game #SSML1203
Boxscore
2:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
5 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
5:00P MT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
9 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
5:00P MT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
9 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
5:15P MT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
11 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
5:15P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
7 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2
Game #SSML1031
Boxscore
5:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
0 Yale
(Elite 15)
7 Abbotsford Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2
Game #SSML1030
Boxscore
5:30P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
2 Burnaby
(Elite 15)
3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:30P MT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
5 Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:45P MT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
9 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
4 Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:45P MT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
4 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
5 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
2 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P MT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:15P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
7 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2
Game #SSML1089
Boxscore
7:45P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
6 SO Yale
(Midget Prep)
5 Abbotsford Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2
Game #SSML1090
Boxscore
8:15P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
9 West Van
(Midget Prep)
3 Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
8:00A MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
8:15A MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
2 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
7 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
9:00A MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
5 Edge School
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
9:30A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
3 SO West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Edge School
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
Game #SSML1032
Boxscore
9:00A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
0 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
10:45A MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
5 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
11:00A MT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
8 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
1 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
10:15A PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
3 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
2 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
4 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
11:30A MT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
1 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
10 Edge School
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
Game #SSML1204
Boxscore
10:45A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
4 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
5 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
12:00P MT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
1 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
10 Edge School
RS
Sun, Dec. 3
Game #SSML1091
Boxscore
11:35A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 Delta
(Midget Prep)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 3 Boxscore
2:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
1 Edge
(Elite 15)
2 OT Edge School
RS
Mon, Dec. 4 Boxscore
1:15P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
7 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
1 WinSport
RS
Wed, Dec. 6 Boxscore
2:00P MT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
11 Edge School
RS
Thu, Dec. 7
Game #SSML1159
Boxscore
4:30P PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
3 Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 OT Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 7 Boxscore
7:00P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
0 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
Game #SSML1160
Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
2 Yale
(Midget Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
Game #SSBL1101
Boxscore
11:00A PT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
6 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
Game #SSML1033
Boxscore
12:30P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 West Van
(Elite 15)
6 Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
Game #SSBL1099
Boxscore
1:35P PT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
0 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
4 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
Game #SSBL1100
Boxscore
1:45P PT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
1 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
5 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 8
Game #SSBL1077
Boxscore
3:15P PT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
9 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
4:30P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
1 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
4:45P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
6 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
4:30P PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
3 OT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
2 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
7:00P PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1102
Boxscore
7:30A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
5 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
6 OT Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Edge
(Midget Prep)
12 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1103
Boxscore
8:00A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
7 SO OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
6 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1104
Boxscore
10:05A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
4 SO Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
3 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1078
Boxscore
10:15A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
8 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSML1162
Boxscore
10:30A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
6 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSML1034
Boxscore
12:45P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
4 Yale
(Elite 15)
5 OT Langley Sportsplex
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
1:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
5 Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1105
Boxscore
1:05P PT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
2 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
6 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1106
Boxscore
1:10P PT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
1 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
5 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
4:30P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
5 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSML1163
Boxscore
3:30P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 IHA
(Midget Prep)
0 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
4:45P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
3 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1079
Boxscore
3:45P PT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
3 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
6 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSBL1107
Boxscore
3:45P PT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
4 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
6 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 9
Game #SSML1092
Boxscore
4:00P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
4 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
0 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 10 Boxscore
8:00A MT Rink
(Elite 15)
0 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 10 Boxscore
8:15A MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
1 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
5 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 10 Boxscore
8:00A PT IHA
(Midget Prep)
8 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSBL1109
Boxscore
8:45A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
5 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
6 OT Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSML1093
Boxscore
9:00A PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
0 Delta
(Midget Prep)
6 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSBL1031
Boxscore
10:30A PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
6 OT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
5 UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSML1164
Boxscore
10:30A PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 West Van
(Midget Prep)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSML1035
Boxscore
10:45A PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Yale
(Elite 15)
1 Langley Sportsplex
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSBL1080
Boxscore
11:20A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
10 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSBL1108
Boxscore
11:45A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
8 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 10
Game #SSBL1110
Boxscore
1:55P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
4 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Tue, Dec. 12 Boxscore
2:00P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge
(Midget Prep)
6 Edge School
RS
Wed, Dec. 13 Boxscore
7:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
5 OT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
4 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Thu, Dec. 14 Boxscore
1:00P CT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
5 SaskTel Centre
RS
Thu, Dec. 14 Boxscore
4:00P CT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
1 Yale
(Bantam Prep)
9 SaskTel Centre
RS
Thu, Dec. 14
Game #SSML1036
Boxscore
2:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
6 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Thu, Dec. 14 Boxscore
7:00P CT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
5 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
4 SaskTel Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:00A MT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
6 Banff
(Female Prep)
2 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
9:00A CT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
3 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
6 SaskTel Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
9:15A CT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
3 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
1 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML4309
Boxscore
8:15A MT Delta
(Female Prep)
1 Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
2 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSBL1039
Boxscore
9:00A PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
10 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
11:30A CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
8 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
1 SaskTel Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
10:45A MT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
3 Edge
(Female Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSBL1040
Boxscore
11:35A PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
1 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
11 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
2:00P CT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
9 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 SaskTel Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML1037
Boxscore
12:00P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
4 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
8 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML1094
Boxscore
12:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
2 Yale
(Midget Prep)
5 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
3:30P CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
4 Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
1 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
3:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
3 Edge
(Elite 15)
4 Edge School
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSBL1041
Boxscore
2:10P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
5 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
3:30P MT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
3 Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSBL1042
Boxscore
2:35P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
0 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
8 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML4009
Boxscore
6:00P CT Delta
(Female Varsity)
2 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
3 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
6:30P CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 Rink
(Elite 15)
5 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
6:15P MT Banff
(Female Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
10 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML4310
Boxscore
6:30P MT Edge
(Female Prep)
3 OT Delta
(Female Prep)
2 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML1038
Boxscore
6:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
7:30P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
10 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
Game #SSML1039
Boxscore
6:30P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
8 Banff
(Midget Varsity)
0 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
8:00A CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  SaskTel Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML4010
9:15A CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
10:30A CT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  SaskTel Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1043
8:30A PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1040
8:45A PT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
11:00A CT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Aberdeen Recreation Complex
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1041
9:00A PT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
10:30A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
11:45A CT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
12:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1044
11:05A PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1045
11:20A PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML4311
1:00P MT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
2:15P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1046
1:15P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1047
1:40P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1136
2:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
2:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
3:30P MT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML4011
5:00P CT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1042
3:45P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1043
3:50P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1044
4:15P PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
6:30P CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
4:45P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
6:00P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
7:30P CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1095
5:30P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1048
6:20P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1049
6:25P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1050
6:50P PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSBL1051
7:00P PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1045
8:00P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
Game #SSML1096
8:15P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
8:00A CT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
8:00A CT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  SaskTel Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
8:00A MT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
8:15A MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
9:00A MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
10:00A CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSBL1052
8:30A PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML1046
8:30A PT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML4012
10:30A CT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
11:00A CT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  SaskTel Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML1047
9:00A PT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML1097
9:30A PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML4312
10:45A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
10:15A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSBL1053
11:05A PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML1137
11:30A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSML1048
11:35A PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
3:00P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Aberdeen Recreation Complex
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
2:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSBL1054
1:40P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
2:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
Game #SSBL1055
2:10P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Dec. 17
5:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Fri, Dec. 22
Game #SSML1098
12:15P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Abbotsford Recreation Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >