Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #SSBL1017
12:00P PT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #SSBL1018
12:15P PT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 3
Game #SSBL1019
2:50P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
9:30A MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1020
8:30A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1021
9:00A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1022
11:05A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
11:15A PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1085
11:30A PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
1:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1023
1:40P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSML1129
2:30P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1024
4:15P PT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
6:00P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1025
5:15P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
6:00P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSBL1026
6:50P PT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSML1198
7:15P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4
Game #SSML1085
7:45P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
Game #SSBL1027
8:30A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
Game #SSBL1028
9:00A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
Game #SSML1130
9:00A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
9:30A PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
Game #SSML1086
9:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
Game #SSML1199
10:15A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
11:00A PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Prospera Place
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
Game #SSBL1029
11:05A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 5
12:15P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Tue, Nov. 7
7:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
11:15A MT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #SSML1087
12:30P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
1:45P MT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #SSML1012
1:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #SSML1013
1:30P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
Game #SSML1014
1:45P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
4:15P MT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
6:45P MT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Nov. 10
6:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
7:30A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1015
8:30A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1016
9:00A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1017
11:05A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
12:15P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
12:30P MT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1133
1:00P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1018
1:40P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
3:00P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1019
4:15P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
5:30P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Nov. 11
Game #SSML1020
6:50P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
8:00A MT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
8:30A MT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #SSML1021
8:30A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #SSML1022
9:00A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
10:30A MT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
11:00A MT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #SSML1132
10:30A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
Game #SSML1023
11:05A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
2:15P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 12
4:00P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Wed, Nov. 15
1:30P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport
RS
Thu, Nov. 16
3:30P CT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Thu, Nov. 16
Game #SSML4304
3:30P CT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Thu, Nov. 16
6:00P CT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Thu, Nov. 16
6:20P CT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #SSML4305
8:00A CT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
8:15A CT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
8:00A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
10:30A CT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
10:45A CT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
3:30P CT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #SSML4306
3:45P CT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #SSML4005
2:30P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
6:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
6:15P CT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
6:15P CT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
6:30P CT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
5:00P PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #SSML1024
6:45P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
Game #SSML1155
7:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 17
7:30P PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
8:00A PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML4307
10:30A CT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML4006
10:30A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
1:00P CT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
1:15P CT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
12:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML1134
12:00P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML1025
1:15P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
3:30P CT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
2:15P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
4:15P CT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML1156
3:00P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
6:00P CT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
5:00P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML1157
5:00P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSBL1030
5:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
7:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSBL1088
7:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSML4007
7:30P PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18
Game #SSBL1031
8:15P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
8:00A CT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
8:15A CT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
9:30A CT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
9:45A CT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSML4008
8:00A PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSML4308
10:30A CT Delta
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
10:45A CT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
9:00A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSBL1032
9:00A PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSML1158
9:00A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
10:00A PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
10:30A PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSBL1089
11:30A PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSML1135
11:30A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
Game #SSBL1033
11:35A PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
1:00P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 19
2:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 23
1:00P MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 23
3:30P MT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:45A MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
10:15A MT Edge
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
Game #SSBL1077
12:00P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
Game #SSBL1034
12:15P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
Game #SSML1026
12:30P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
Game #SSBL1035
1:30P PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Canlan Ice Sports North Shore
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
3:45P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
5:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
5:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
5:45P MT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
6:45P CT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
8:00P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
8:15P MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24
7:30P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:45A MT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
9:00A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
10:15A MT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
11:00A PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
1:15P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
Game #SSBL1036
1:15P PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
2:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
2:15P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
4:15P CT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
4:00P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
Game #SSML1027
3:50P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
5:00P MT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
5:15P MT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
Game #SSML1173
4:45P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
Game #SSBL1037
5:30P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
7:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
8:00P MT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
Game #SSML1200
7:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25
Game #SSML1028
8:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
8:00A MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
8:15A MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
9:45A CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
9:15A MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #SSML1029
9:00A PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Delta
(Midget Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
11:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #SSML1174
10:15A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #SSBL1038
11:35A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
12:30P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
Game #SSML1201
12:45P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 26
3:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >