Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:30A CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
1 Rink
(Elite 15)
2 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:45A CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
8 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:00A MT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
1 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
6 Edge School
RS
Sun, Oct. 1
Game #SSML1171
Boxscore
8:00A PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
1 Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
8:15A PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
3 Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
6 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:30A MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
4 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
5 OT Edge School
RS
Sun, Oct. 1
Game #SSBL1012
Boxscore
9:00A PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
7 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
0 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:45A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
1 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
8 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:00A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
6 SO Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
5 Frontier Ice Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:30A PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 1
Game #SSML1172
Boxscore
10:45A PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
1 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
2 South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
12:00P MT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
0 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
9 Edge School
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
12:15P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
12 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
1 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 1
Game #SSML1003
Boxscore
11:35A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
0 Delta
(Elite 15)
11 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
12:15P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
0 Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 1 Boxscore
2:00P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
11 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 1
Game #SSBL1078
Boxscore
2:00P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
5 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Tue, Oct. 3 Boxscore
2:00P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
1 Edge
(Midget Prep)
4 Edge School
RS
Wed, Oct. 4 Boxscore
1:30P MT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
4 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
3 WinSport
RS
Thu, Oct. 5
Game #SSML4000
Boxscore
6:00P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
4 Delta
(Female Varsity)
1 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
8:00A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
2 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
11:00A CT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 SO Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
3 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
1:30P CT Delta
(Midget Prep)
8 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
1 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
4:00P CT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
4 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
2 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
4:00P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
4 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
1 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
6:30P CT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
2 Rink
(Midget Prep)
4 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
6:30P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
5 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Edge School
RS
Fri, Oct. 6 Boxscore
7:00P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
5 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 6
Game #SSML4001
Boxscore
6:30P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
1 Delta
(Female Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
8:00A PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
5 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
10:00A CT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
1 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
6 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
10:00A MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge School
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
12:30P CT Rink
(Midget Prep)
8 Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
4 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7
Game #SSML4002
Boxscore
10:30A PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
4 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
1 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
1:00P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
6 Banff
(Midget Varsity)
3 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
3:00P CT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
4 Delta
(Midget Prep)
6 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7
Game #SSML1004
Boxscore
1:30P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
2 Delta
(Elite 15)
3 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
5:30P CT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
4 SO Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7
Game #SSML4003
Boxscore
5:00P PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
1 Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
5 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
7:00P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
7 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
7:15P PT Edge
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 7 Boxscore
7:30P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
9 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
8:00A CT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
5 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
0 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
8:15A CT Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 Rink
(Midget Prep)
5 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:30A CT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
6 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
8:45A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
1 Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
5 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:45A CT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
4 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
6 Southdale Community Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:15A PT Edge
(Elite 15)
4 OT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 8 Boxscore
11:30A MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
6 Banff
(Midget Varsity)
2 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 8
Game #SSML4004
Boxscore
11:15A PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
0 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
6 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Tue, Oct. 10 Boxscore
1:30P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
1 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
7 WinSport
RS
Wed, Oct. 11 Boxscore
2:00P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
4 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
1 Edge School
RS
Thu, Oct. 12 Boxscore
3:15P MT Yale
(Midget Prep)
15 Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Oct. 12 Boxscore
4:30P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
0 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
4 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
1:00P PT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
4 Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
1:45P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
7 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
4:00P MT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
0 Edge
(Midget Prep)
4 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
4:15P MT Yale
(Midget Prep)
13 Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
4:30P MT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
3:30P PT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
6 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
0 Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
4:45P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
4 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
10 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
4:15P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
3 SO Delta
(Midget Varsity)
2 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
6:30P MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
5 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
6 SO WinSport Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
6:45P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
6 IHA
(Midget Prep)
8 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 13
Game #SSBL1086
Boxscore
6:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Yale
(Bantam Prep)
8 Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
7:15P MT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
3 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
4 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Fri, Oct. 13 Boxscore
6:45P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
6 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
7:15A PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 OT Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
8:00A PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
1 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
3 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
9:45A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
6 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
2 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
10:30A PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
1 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
5 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
12:15P MT West Van
(Midget Prep)
0 Edge
(Midget Prep)
5 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
12:30P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
9 Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
12:15P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
2 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
1 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14
Game #SSBL1079
Boxscore
1:00P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
7 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
1 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
2:15P MT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
1 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Oct. 14
Game #SSBL1013
Boxscore
1:15P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
0 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
3 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
2:45P MT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
2 SO IHA
(Midget Prep)
1 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
3:00P MT Yale
(Midget Prep)
10 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
0 WinSport Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
2:30P PT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
4 SO Delta
(Midget Varsity)
3 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
3:30P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
3 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
4:45P MT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
1 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
7 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
5:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
6 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14
Game #SSBL1014
Boxscore
5:15P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
0 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
7 UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
7:00P MT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Edge
(Elite 15)
4 Edge School
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
7:00P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
6 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
6:00P PT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
1 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
2 SO Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
7:00P PT Delta
(Female Prep)
2 SO Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14 Boxscore
7:45P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
4 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
1 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 14
Game #SSML1005
Boxscore
8:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
5 West Van
(Elite 15)
1 Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sat, Oct. 14
Game #SSBL1087
Boxscore
8:30P PT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
4 Yale
(Bantam Prep)
1 Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
7:45A MT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
8:00A MT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
3 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
2 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
8:00A MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
5 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
7:15A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
5 Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
8:00A PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
8 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
0 Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:00A MT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
3 Edge
(Elite 15)
4 Edge School
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30A MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
5 West Van
(Midget Prep)
4 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30A MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
2 Yale
(Midget Prep)
3 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
9:45A PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
0 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
3 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30A PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
0 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
5 Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
12:00P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
1 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
13 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
12:30P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
6 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 15 Boxscore
12:15P PT Delta
(Midget Varsity)
11 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
3 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 15
Game #SSBL1080
Boxscore
1:00P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
6 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
3 Westhills Arena
RS
Mon, Oct. 16 Boxscore
8:00A MT Yale
(Midget Prep)
6 IHA
(Midget Prep)
4 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 20
Game #SSML1006
Boxscore
12:00P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
4 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Fri, Oct. 20
Game #SSML1077
Boxscore
12:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
5 Yale
(Midget Prep)
12 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
2:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge
(Midget Prep)
0 Edge School
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
4:00P MT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
11 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
1 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
4:15P MT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
16 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
3 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 20
Game #SSML1078
Boxscore
3:15P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
9 West Van
(Midget Prep)
1 UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
4:30P MT West Van
(Elite 15)
2 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
13 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
4:45P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
10 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
7:00P CT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
3 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 20
Game #SSBL1097
Boxscore
5:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
4 OT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
6:30P MT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
2 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
6:45P MT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
10 Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
0 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
7:15P MT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
1 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
6 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Fri, Oct. 20 Boxscore
6:45P PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
3 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
7:30A MT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
16 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
11:00A CT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
8 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
0 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
10:00A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
2 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
12 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
11:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
10 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
2 Edge School
RS
Sat, Oct. 21
Game #SSBL1098
Boxscore
10:30A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
8 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
12:15P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
5 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
6 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
12:30P MT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
1 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
6 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
1:30P MT Yale
(Elite 15)
3 Edge
(Elite 15)
5 Edge School
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
2:15P MT West Van
(Elite 15)
3 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
2 Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sat, Oct. 21
Game #SSBL1015
Boxscore
1:15P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
4 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
2:00P PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
1 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
2 SO Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 21
Game #SSML1154
Boxscore
3:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
4 OT Yale
(Midget Prep)
3 Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
4:15P MT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
7 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
5 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
4:30P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
1 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
3 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
4:45P MT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
2 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
14 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Oct. 21
Game #SSML1079
Boxscore
3:50P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
0 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
5:45P MT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
28 IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
0 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21
Game #SSML1080
Boxscore
5:30P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
6:45P MT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
8 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
4 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21 Boxscore
7:00P MT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
3 SO Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
2 WinSport
RS
Sat, Oct. 21
Game #SSML1007
Boxscore
8:00P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
5 Burnaby
(Elite 15)
6 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
7:45A MT West Van
(Elite 15)
0 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
8 River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
8:00A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
2 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
5 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
8:15A MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
10 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
9:00A MT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
3 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
4 OT Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
10:00A MT Yale
(Elite 15)
3 Edge
(Elite 15)
6 Edge School
RS
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #SSML1081
Boxscore
9:00A PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
2 Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
10:30A MT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
2 St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
19 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #SSML1082
Boxscore
9:30A PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
1 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
6 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
10:45A MT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
4 St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
8 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 22 Boxscore
11:20A PT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
5 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
4 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 22
Game #SSML1008
Boxscore
11:35A PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Delta
(Elite 15)
4 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Thu, Oct. 26 Boxscore
11:00A PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
5 Rink
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Thu, Oct. 26 Boxscore
3:30P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
4 West Van
(Midget Prep)
3 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 26 Boxscore
6:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
4 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
8:15A PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
3 West Van
(Midget Prep)
4 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
10:45A PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
2 Yale
(Midget Prep)
9 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
12:30P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
7 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 WinSport
RS
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #SSML1009
Boxscore
12:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
2 West Van
(Elite 15)
8 Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Oct. 27
Game #SSML1194
Boxscore
1:00P PT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 Yale
(Elite 15)
2 Kal Tire Place
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
1:15P PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
6 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Frontier Ice Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
3:45P PT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
7 Priest Valley Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
5:30P PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
3 SO Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
2 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
8:00P CT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
5 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
6:15P PT Rink
(Elite 15)
4 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
3 Priest Valley Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 27 Boxscore
7:30P PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 28
Game #SSML1195
Boxscore
8:00A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
3 Edge
(Elite 15)
6 Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
9:40A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
5 Frontier Ice Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
2 Rink
(Elite 15)
5 Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
2:00P CT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
6 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
1:00P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
5 Kal Tire Place
RS
Sat, Oct. 28
Game #SSML1083
Boxscore
1:15P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
3 Delta
(Midget Prep)
5 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
2:00P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
1 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
11 Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28
Game #SSBL1083
Boxscore
2:00P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
2 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
1 Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
1 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
2 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
3:30P PT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
0 Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28
Game #SSML1010
Boxscore
3:50P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
0 Delta
(Elite 15)
2 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
4:30P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
4 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
5 OT Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
4:45P PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
6:30P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
8 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
3 Edge School
RS
Sat, Oct. 28
Game #SSBL1016
Boxscore
5:30P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
1 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
5 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
7:00P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
6 Banff
(Midget Varsity)
2 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
8:00P CT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
0 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
4 Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
7:00P MT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 OT IHA
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge School
RS
Sat, Oct. 28
Game #SSML1196
Boxscore
6:00P PT Rink
(Elite 15)
3 Yale
(Elite 15)
1 Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
7:00P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
1 Rink
(Midget Prep)
10 Frontier Ice Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
7:15P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
2 Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
3 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 28 Boxscore
8:30P PT Edge
(Elite 15)
5 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
3 Priest Valley Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
7:15A PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
2 Yale
(Midget Prep)
3 SO Frontier Ice Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
8:15A MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
2 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
3 WinSport
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
10:00A CT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
3 OT Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
9:00A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
1 Edge School
RS
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #SSML1197
Boxscore
8:00A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
5 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
3 Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
9:30A MT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #SSBL1084
Boxscore
9:00A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
3 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
4 Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #SSML1084
Boxscore
9:30A PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
5 SO Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
9:45A PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
2 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
7 Frontier Ice Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
10:15A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
5 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
10:30A PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Edge
(Elite 15)
11 Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
10:45A PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
4 Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 29
Game #SSML1011
Boxscore
11:30A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
7 Delta
(Elite 15)
3 Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
12:45P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
0 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
1:00P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
9 Kal Tire Place
RS
Sun, Oct. 29 Boxscore
4:00P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
3 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
2 WinSport

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >