Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Jan. 6
1:15P Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
11:50A Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Thu, Jan. 11
TBA Banff
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Jan. 11
TBA Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Jan. 11
TBA Notre Dame
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
8:00A West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
8:00A St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Edge
(Elite 15s)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Rink
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Banff
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Edge
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Banff
(Female Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Edge
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
10:30A PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Penticton
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
11:15A St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
TBA Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
3:00P Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
5:30P Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
7:30P Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
8:00P IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
8:00A Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Rink
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Edge
(Elite 15s)
  West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Rink
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Edge
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Notre Dame
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Banff
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
10:30A Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
TBA IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
1:00P Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
3:30P IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
6:00P Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
8:00A St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Northern Alberta
(Elite 15s)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Edge
(Elite 15s)
  Delta
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15s)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Rink
(Elite 15s)
  West Van
(Elite 15s)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Notre Dame
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:30A St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
TBA IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
1:00P West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
9:00A Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
1:45P Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
2:50P Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
8:15A Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
8:45A Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
2:45P Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
3:45P Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
8:30A Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
11:05A Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
2:00P Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
4:30P Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
7:00P Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
9:00A Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
10:00A Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
11:30A OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
5:15P Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:30P Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:45P Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
8:00A Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
8:30A OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
11:30A Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >