Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Jan. 6
4:45P PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
10:15A PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Mon, Jan. 8
8:15A Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Capital News Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 10
2:00P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Thu, Jan. 11
7:50P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1111
8:00A PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1112
8:00A PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSML1141
8:00A PT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
10:30A PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
10:30A PT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1113
11:15A PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  South Okanagan Events Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
12:45P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
2:30P CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
1:30P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSML1139
1:00P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
5:00P CT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1114
3:00P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSML1138
3:30P PT Edge
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1115
5:30P PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
6:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1116
7:30P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSML1140
7:30P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
7:45P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1117
8:00P PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
8:00A CT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1090
8:00A PT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1118
8:00A PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
10:30A CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1119
10:30A PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSML1145
10:30A PT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
12:15P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1120
1:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSML1143
1:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
3:30P CT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1056
1:55P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
3:30P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
3:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1121
3:30P PT IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSML1144
3:30P PT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
6:00P CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSML4313
4:30P PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1122
6:00P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1057
5:30P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
6:00P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
6:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSML1049
6:00P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #SSML1148
8:30P PT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
8:00A CT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSBL1123
8:00A PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSML1146
8:00A PT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSBL1058
8:15A PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:30A CT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
10:00A MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
9:45A PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Frontier Ice Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSBL1124
10:30A PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  IHA
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSML1147
10:30A PT Rink
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSML1050
12:30P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
12:45P Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Downtown Community Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
1:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSBL1125
1:00P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSML4314
2:15P PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #SSML1142
3:30P PT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Mon, Jan. 15
Game #SSML1149
8:00A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 16
2:00P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Thu, Jan. 18
Game #SSML4014
7:00P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
Game #SSML4015
9:00A PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
Game #SSML1099
12:15P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Abbotsford Recreation Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
Game #SSML4016
1:45P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
2:50P PT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
5:00P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
7:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
Game #SSML1175
7:30P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
8:15A PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #SSML4019
8:45A PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
10:00A PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1100
1:55P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1176
2:00P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Winfield Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
2:45P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #SSML4021
3:45P PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
5:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #SSBL1059
5:15P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1101
7:45P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
8:15P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
8:00A PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
8:30A PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
Game #SSML1103
9:30A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
Game #SSML1177
10:15A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
11:45A MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
Game #SSML4023
11:05A PT Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
Game #SSML1102
11:35A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
Game #SSBL1060
11:45A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Langley Sportsplex
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1051
12:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
2:00P MT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
4:30P MT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1073
4:30P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
7:00P CT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1205
5:00P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
7:00P MT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
7:00P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
7:30P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
9:00A MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
10:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
9:00A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
11:30A MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
2:00P CT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #SSML1052
1:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1126
2:15P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1061
3:50P PT St. George's 1
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
5:15P MT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #SSML4315
4:45P PT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
8:00P CT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #SSML1104
6:00P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:30P MT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:45P MT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:00P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
7:15P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1062
8:15P PT St. George's 2
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Hollyburn Country Club
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
8:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
8:30A MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
10:00A CT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Black Jack Stewart Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
9:00A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #SSML1053
9:00A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #SSBL1127
9:30A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Winfield Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #SSML1105
9:30A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #SSML4316
10:15A PT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
11:30A MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #SSBL1063
11:35A PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #SSML1054
12:30P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
12:45P PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
2:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
3:45P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Prospera Place
RS
Wed, Jan. 31
1:00P MT Banff
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School
RS
Wed, Jan. 31
1:30P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  WinSport

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >