Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #BP01
Boxscore
10:15A PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
10 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
4 Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #BP02
Boxscore
3:30P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
5 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
2 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #E01
Boxscore
4:00P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
4 OT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
3 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #E02
Boxscore
5:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
0 St. George's
(Elite 15)
7 UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #BV01
Boxscore
5:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
10 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #BV02
Boxscore
6:10P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
10 St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #MP01
Boxscore
7:00P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 14
Game #BP03
Boxscore
8:40P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
2 West Van
(Bantam Prep)
5 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #BP04
Boxscore
9:00A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
10 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
1 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #E03
Boxscore
10:00A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
6 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #MP02
Boxscore
10:30A PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
2 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #MP03
Boxscore
10:30A PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
4 St. George's
(Midget Prep)
3 UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #BP05
Boxscore
11:45A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
1 West Van
(Bantam Prep)
16 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #E04
Boxscore
1:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
4 Yale
(Elite 15)
1 Summit Centre East
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #E05
Boxscore
2:15P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
3 OT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Sep. 15
Game #BP06
Boxscore
4:00P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
7 Yale
(Bantam Prep)
5 Summit Centre East
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #MP04
Boxscore
1:30P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 SO West Van
(Midget Prep)
2 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #E06
Boxscore
4:00P CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
4 Rink
(Elite 15)
6 RINK Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #BV03
Boxscore
3:30P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
9 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #MP05
Boxscore
3:45P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
1 Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 Summit Centre East
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #BP07
Boxscore
7:00P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
4 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
8 RINK Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #E07
Boxscore
5:00P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
4 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Sep. 20
Game #BP08
Boxscore
7:30P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
12 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
2 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21 Boxscore
11:00A AT Mount U18
(Eastern)
1 King's-Edgehill
(Eastern)
2 Amherst Stadium -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BV04
Boxscore
10:00A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
7 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BV05
Boxscore
10:15A PT St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #E08
Boxscore
1:30P CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
2 Rink
(Elite 15)
3 SO RINK Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #MP06
Boxscore
12:45P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
2 Delta
(Midget Prep)
4 Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BP09
Boxscore
1:00P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
5 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
0 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BP10
Boxscore
2:15P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
4 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
5 SO Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BP11
Boxscore
2:15P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
9 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
4 Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #E11
Boxscore
2:15P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
4 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BP13
Boxscore
4:45P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
5 RINK Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #E09
Boxscore
3:30P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
1 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
2 OT Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #E10
Boxscore
4:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
3 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BP12
Boxscore
4:45P PT West Van
(Bantam Prep)
10 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BV09
Boxscore
6:00P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
9 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #MP07
Boxscore
5:15P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 St. George's
(Midget Prep)
5 UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BV06
Boxscore
6:10P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
3 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
4 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #FV01
Boxscore
6:30P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
1 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #BP14
Boxscore
7:00P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
7 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 21
Game #MP08
Boxscore
8:40P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
3 West Van
(Midget Prep)
4 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BV07
Boxscore
9:00A MT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
4 WinSport -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BP16
Boxscore
10:15A CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
9 RINK Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #E12
Boxscore
9:00A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
5 SO Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
4 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #MP09
Boxscore
9:30A PT St. George's
(Midget Prep)
0 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
5 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #FV02
Boxscore
9:45A PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
5 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
0 Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BP15
Boxscore
10:00A PT West Van
(Bantam Prep)
7 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
1 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #E13
Boxscore
10:00A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
7 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BP17
Boxscore
10:30A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
12 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BP18
Boxscore
10:30A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
1 St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
11 UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #E14
Boxscore
11:15A PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
2 Delta
(Elite 15)
1 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BP19
Boxscore
11:30A PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
6 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
2 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #E15
Boxscore
12:15P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
7 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
0 Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #MV03
Boxscore
12:45P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
2 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BP20
Boxscore
2:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
2 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
3 OT Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #MP10
Boxscore
1:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
7 SO Yale
(Midget Prep)
6 Summit Centre East
RS
Sun, Sep. 22
Game #BV08
Boxscore
4:00P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Summit Centre East
RS
Tue, Sep. 24
Game #E16
Boxscore
7:30P CT Prairie
(Elite 15)
4 Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
1 Duncan McNeill Arena -
RS
Thu, Sep. 26 Boxscore
2:30P ET Ontario U18
(Eastern)
7 Okanagan 18U
(Eastern)
3 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Thu, Sep. 26 Boxscore
5:00P ET CIH Academy
(Eastern)
1 Hill U18
(Eastern)
4 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Thu, Sep. 26 Boxscore
5:15P ET Hill U16
(Eastern)
4 OT Westlake Bourget
(Eastern)
3 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Thu, Sep. 26
Game #FP01
Boxscore
6:00P MT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
3 Edge
(Female Prep)
2 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 27 Boxscore
8:15A ET Ontario U18
(Eastern)
6 Mount U18
(Eastern)
5 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Fri, Sep. 27 Boxscore
1:00P ET Mount U16
(Eastern)
8 CIH Academy
(Eastern)
5 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Fri, Sep. 27 Boxscore
1:15P ET Okanagan 18U
(Eastern)
6 Westlake Bourget
(Eastern)
2 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #FP02
Boxscore
1:00P MT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
4 Banff
(Female Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP181
Boxscore
1:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
1 Edge
(Midget Prep)
3 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #E17
Boxscore
1:15P MT St. George's
(Elite 15)
5 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
12 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Fri, Sep. 27 Boxscore
3:30P ET Mount U18
(Eastern)
3 Hill U18
(Eastern)
6 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP11
Boxscore
12:40P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 West Van
(Midget Prep)
7 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #FV03
Boxscore
3:30P CT Rink
(Female Varsity)
4 Delta
(Female Varsity)
1 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #E18
Boxscore
3:30P MT Delta
(Elite 15)
9 Edge
(Elite 15)
0 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #E20
Boxscore
4:30P CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Prairie
(Elite 15)
4 Barkman Arena -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MV04
Boxscore
3:30P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
6 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
3 WinSport -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #E19
Boxscore
3:45P MT West Van
(Elite 15)
6 OT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
5 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MV05
Boxscore
3:45P MT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
8 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
5 WinSport -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27 Boxscore
6:15P ET Hill U16
(Eastern)
2 Ontario U18
(Eastern)
4 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #FV04
Boxscore
6:00P CT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
2 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
0 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #E21
Boxscore
7:00P CT Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
10 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
0 Barkman Arena -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP12
Boxscore
5:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP182
Boxscore
6:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
12 IHA
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MV06
Boxscore
6:00P MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
3 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
9 WinSport -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP183
Boxscore
6:15P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
11 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MV07
Boxscore
6:15P MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
1 Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
4 WinSport -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP13
Boxscore
7:30P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
6 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Sep. 27
Game #MP14
Boxscore
7:45P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
0 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28 Boxscore
8:15A ET Okanagan 18U
(Eastern)
3 Mount U16
(Eastern)
4 OT Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #FV05
Boxscore
8:00A CT Rink
(Female Varsity)
13 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
0 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E22
Boxscore
8:30A CT Rink
(Elite 15)
6 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Barkman Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV08
Boxscore
8:15A MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
6 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
1 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28 Boxscore
10:30A ET Hill U18
(Eastern)
1 Westlake Bourget
(Eastern)
3 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV09
Boxscore
8:30A MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
10 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
7 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28 Boxscore
10:45A ET Hill U16
(Eastern)
8 CIH Academy
(Eastern)
1 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #FV06
Boxscore
10:30A CT Delta
(Female Varsity)
4 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
3 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E23
Boxscore
11:00A CT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Prairie
(Elite 15)
8 Barkman Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV10
Boxscore
10:45A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
2 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
3 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV11
Boxscore
11:00A MT Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
7 Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MP184
Boxscore
1:00P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
3 Rink
(Midget Prep)
4 OT Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MP185
Boxscore
1:15P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
1 OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
8 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #FP04
Boxscore
1:30P MT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
1 Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
0 River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Sep. 28 Boxscore
3:45P ET Mount U18
(Eastern)
2 Okanagan 18U
(Eastern)
4 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #BP21
Boxscore
1:15P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
0 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
11 Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #FV07
Boxscore
3:30P CT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
4 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
0 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #BP24
Boxscore
4:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
6 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
4 Duncan McNeill Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E24
Boxscore
3:30P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
6 West Van
(Elite 15)
7 OT Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E26
Boxscore
4:30P CT Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
9 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
4 Barkman Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #BP25
Boxscore
4:45P CT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
11 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
5 RINK Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E25
Boxscore
3:45P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
6 St. George's
(Elite 15)
3 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV12
Boxscore
3:45P MT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
9 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
0 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28 Boxscore
6:00P ET Westlake Bourget
(Eastern)
5 SO Mount U16
(Eastern)
4 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV13
Boxscore
4:00P MT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
1 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
7 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #BP22
Boxscore
3:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
5 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
2 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #BP23
Boxscore
3:45P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
3 Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #FP05
Boxscore
4:00P PT Delta
(Female Prep)
4 SO Pursuit
(Female Prep)
3 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #FV08
Boxscore
6:00P CT Rink
(Female Varsity)
9 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
0 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E28
Boxscore
6:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 Delta
(Elite 15)
5 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #E29
Boxscore
7:00P CT Rink
(Elite 15)
9 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Barkman Arena -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MP186
Boxscore
6:15P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
14 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV14
Boxscore
6:15P MT Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
1 Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
3 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MV15
Boxscore
6:30P MT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
0 Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
5 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #BP26
Boxscore
6:15P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
5 West Van
(Bantam Prep)
8 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Sep. 28
Game #MP17
Boxscore
8:40P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
3 West Van
(Midget Prep)
1 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29 Boxscore
8:00A ET CIH Academy
(Eastern)
3 Mount U18
(Eastern)
4 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Sun, Sep. 29 Boxscore
8:15A ET Hill U16
(Eastern)
5 Mount U16
(Eastern)
2 Benson Centre Pad 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #E30
Boxscore
8:00A CT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
4 Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
5 Barkman Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #FV09
Boxscore
8:00A CT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
2 Delta
(Female Varsity)
4 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MP187
Boxscore
8:00A MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
6 IHA
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MV16
Boxscore
8:00A MT Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
2 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
1 WinSport -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #E31
Boxscore
8:15A MT West Van
(Elite 15)
2 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
3 OT Edge School Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MV17
Boxscore
8:15A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
3 Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
0 WinSport -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29 Boxscore
10:30A ET Hill U18
(Eastern)
2 Ontario U18
(Eastern)
4 Benson Centre Pad 3
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #BP28
Boxscore
10:15A CT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
4 OT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
3 RINK Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #E32
Boxscore
10:30A CT Prairie
(Elite 15)
4 Rink
(Elite 15)
3 Barkman Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #FV10
Boxscore
10:30A CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
5 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
2 Black Jack Stewart Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #BP27
Boxscore
8:45A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
6 Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MP18
Boxscore
9:00A PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
6 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
1 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #BP32
Boxscore
9:30A PT West Van
(Bantam Prep)
11 Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
0 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MP188
Boxscore
10:30A MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 Edge
(Midget Prep)
0 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MV18
Boxscore
10:30A MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
0 Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
3 WinSport -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #E33
Boxscore
10:45A MT Delta
(Elite 15)
3 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
2 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #BP30
Boxscore
12:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
5 Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Duncan McNeill Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MP19
Boxscore
10:15A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MP20
Boxscore
10:30A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
5 St. George's
(Midget Prep)
2 UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MV19
Boxscore
12:00P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
3 Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
1 WinSport -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #BP29
Boxscore
11:15A PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
3 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
9 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #FP03
Boxscore
11:30A PT Delta
(Female Prep)
3 Pursuit
(Female Prep)
5 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #E34
Boxscore
1:00P MT St. George's
(Elite 15)
2 Edge
(Elite 15)
5 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #MP189
Boxscore
1:15P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
12 Banff
(Midget Prep)
3 Edge School Rink 2
RS
Sun, Sep. 29
Game #BP31
Boxscore
1:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
6 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
3 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Mon, Sep. 30
Game #MP16
Boxscore
9:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
7 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >