Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Tue, Jan. 8 Boxscore
2:00P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
6 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
0 WinSport -
RS
Wed, Jan. 9
Game #SSML1147
Boxscore
1:30P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
3 Delta
(Midget Prep)
4 Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Thu, Jan. 10
Game #SSML1024
Boxscore
12:00P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
2 Delta
(Elite 15)
3 SO Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11
Game #SSML1012
Boxscore
8:15A PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
2 Yale
(Elite 15)
3 OT Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11 Boxscore
12:00P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
6 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 Dale Fisher Arena -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11 Boxscore
2:30P MT Edge
(Female Prep)
1 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
5 Edge School -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11 Boxscore
5:00P MT Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
4 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
3 Edge School -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11 Boxscore
5:00P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
2 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
9 Westhills Arena -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11
Game #SSML1142
Boxscore
7:15P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
6 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
2 Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Fri, Jan. 11 Boxscore
7:30P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
0 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
1 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
8:00A PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
2 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
6 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
12:00P MT Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
3 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
6 Edge School -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
2:20P MT Prairie
(Elite 15)
5 Edge
(Elite 15)
0 Edge School -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
4:00P CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
2 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
5 Southdale Community Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1182
Boxscore
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
2 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
8 Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
4:00P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 IHA
(Midget Prep)
8 WinSport -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
5:00P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
3 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
2 Dale Fisher Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
4:15P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
3 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
7 Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
6:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
0 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
2 Edge School -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1115
Boxscore
5:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
5 OT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
4 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1116
Boxscore
6:15P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
2 West Van
(Bantam Prep)
7 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
7:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
7 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
7:00P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
5 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12 Boxscore
7:15P PT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
4 Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
6 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #SSBL1117
Boxscore
8:45P PT St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
3 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
10 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:00A MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
2 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
4 Edge School -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
10:00A CT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
3 Rink
(Bantam Prep)
4 Southdale Community Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
10:00A MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
4 Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
3 Dale Fisher Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
10:00A MT Prairie
(Elite 15)
1 Edge
(Elite 15)
2 Edge School -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
9:00A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
3 OT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
2 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
9:45A PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
7 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
5 Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
10:15A PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
1 Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
2 OT Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
12:30P MT Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
7 Edge
(Midget Varsity)
4 Edge School -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
11:30A PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
3 Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
1 Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1119
Boxscore
12:15P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
8 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
1 Priest Valley Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
2:00P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
0 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
4 Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1118
Boxscore
1:15P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
2 Yale
(Bantam Prep)
5 Summit Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
3:00P MT Edge
(Female Prep)
2 St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
0 Edge School -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13 Boxscore
3:15P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
6 Banff
(Midget Prep)
5 Banff Recreation Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 13
Game #SSBL1120
Boxscore
3:30P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
4 Summit Centre -
RS
Thu, Jan. 17 Boxscore
7:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
10 Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Fri, Jan. 18
Game #SSML1110
Boxscore
12:30P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
8 West Van
(Midget Prep)
1 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Fri, Jan. 18 Boxscore
4:30P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
5 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Jan. 18 Boxscore
7:00P CT Prairie
(Elite 15)
1 Rink
(Elite 15)
2 Southdale Community Centre -
RS
Fri, Jan. 18
Game #SSML1111
Boxscore
7:45P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
6 Burnaby
(Elite 15)
4 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #SSML4118
Boxscore
1:00P PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
0 Delta
(Female Prep)
3 Planet Ice Delta International
RS
Sat, Jan. 19 Boxscore
4:00P CT Prairie
(Elite 15)
0 Rink
(Elite 15)
4 Southdale Community Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19 Boxscore
2:15P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
5 Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #SSML1113
Boxscore
2:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19 Boxscore
4:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
7 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
6 Winfield Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #SSML1112
Boxscore
4:45P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
4 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #SSBL1121
Boxscore
5:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
7 St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
4 University of British Columbia -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #SSML1246
Boxscore
6:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
1 West Van
(Midget Prep)
2 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #SSML1114
Boxscore
8:40P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
3 West Van
(Elite 15)
0 Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20 Boxscore
10:00A CT Prairie
(Elite 15)
1 Rink
(Elite 15)
4 Southdale Community Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #SSML4119
Boxscore
9:00A PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
0 Delta
(Female Prep)
5 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1247
Boxscore
9:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
3 Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
8 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1115
Boxscore
10:15A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
9 Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20 Boxscore
12:15P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
4 Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
3 Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1116
Boxscore
12:45P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1150
Boxscore
12:45P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
1 Delta
(Elite 15)
7 Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20 Boxscore
2:00P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 Edge
(Midget Prep)
10 Edge School -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #SSML1248
Boxscore
2:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
3 OT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
2 Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 20 Boxscore
3:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #SSBL1124
10:00A PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #SSBL1125
1:45P PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #SSML1117
3:45P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Summit Centre -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
4:30P PT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
5:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
7:15P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #SSML4114
7:00P PT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #SSML1249
8:00P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Coquitlam -
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
8:15P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
8:00A PT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML4115
10:30A PT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1189
11:45A PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSBL1183
1:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
2:15P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1118
1:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
2:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1119
2:15P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1250
2:45P PT Okanagan White
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Coquitlam -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1120
3:30P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1251
3:50P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
5:00P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
4:30P PT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSBL1109
5:30P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  University of British Columbia -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSBL1214
6:15P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML4116
7:00P PT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSML1121
7:15P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #SSBL1126
8:40P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1127
8:45A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
9:00A PT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1128
9:00A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
9:45A PT Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Frontier Ice Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1215
10:30A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
  University of British Columbia -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSML1252
11:20A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSML1122
11:30A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSML4117
11:30A PT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
1:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSML1123
12:15P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSML1124
1:15P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1112
2:00P PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1129
2:15P PT St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #SSBL1130
3:30P PT West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Summit Centre -
RS
Tue, Jan. 29
2:00P MT Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport -
RS
Thu, Jan. 31
2:30P MT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >