Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Fri, Nov. 1 Boxscore
1:45P ET Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
6 Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
3 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Pad 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #E73
Boxscore
3:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
1 Prairie
(Elite 15)
3 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #MP209
Boxscore
2:30P MT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge
(Midget Prep)
4 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #MP210
Boxscore
4:00P CT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
3 Rink
(Midget Prep)
5 Southdale Community Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #E74
Boxscore
5:30P CT Edge
(Elite 15)
2 Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
7 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #MP211
Boxscore
5:45P MT Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
1 IHA
(Midget Prep)
2 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #BP68
Boxscore
6:00P MT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
1 Edge
(Bantam Prep)
9 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #BP69
Boxscore
5:00P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
5 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #BP70
Boxscore
6:00P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
3 Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
5 Westhills Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #E75
Boxscore
8:00P CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
2 Rink
(Elite 15)
5 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #MV45
Boxscore
6:45P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
4 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
6 Frontier Ice Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #MP212
Boxscore
8:30P MT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
7 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #BP71
Boxscore
7:45P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
4 OT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
3 Burnaby Winter Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #MP213
Boxscore
10:00A CT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
6 Rink
(Midget Prep)
4 Southdale Community Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #E76
Boxscore
11:00A CT Prairie
(Elite 15)
1 Edge
(Elite 15)
2 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BV39
Boxscore
10:15A PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Planet Ice Delta Canadian Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #MP214
Boxscore
12:00P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
1 Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
2 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #E77
Boxscore
1:30P CT Rink
(Elite 15)
4 Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
6 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2 Boxscore
3:15P ET CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
1 Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
7 Benson Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BP72
Boxscore
12:45P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
5 Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
6 SO Planet Ice Delta Canadian Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BP73
Boxscore
2:15P MT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
5 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
8 Royal Glenora Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #E78
Boxscore
4:00P CT Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
2 OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
4 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #MP215
Boxscore
3:00P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
5 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
3 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BV40
Boxscore
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
8 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #FV23
Boxscore
4:45P CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
1 Rink
(Female Varsity)
2 RINK Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #FP24
Boxscore
3:15P PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
2 Delta
(Female Prep)
7 Planet Ice Delta Canadian Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #MP216
Boxscore
4:45P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
0 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
12 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #E79
Boxscore
4:00P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
6 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
0 Winfield Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #E80
Boxscore
5:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
4 St. George's
(Elite 15)
5 UBC Thunderbird Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BV41
Boxscore
5:30P PT St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
3 Burnaby Winter Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BP74
Boxscore
6:00P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
3 Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
7 Kal Tire Place - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #MV46
Boxscore
6:00P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
2 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
6 Frontier Ice Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #E81
Boxscore
7:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
2 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 SO Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #E82
Boxscore
8:00A CT Edge
(Elite 15)
5 Rink
(Elite 15)
3 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #MP217
Boxscore
8:30A MT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
0 Edge
(Midget Prep)
7 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #E84
Boxscore
10:30A CT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
3 Prairie
(Elite 15)
2 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #MP218
Boxscore
9:30A MT Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
8 Banff
(Midget Prep)
1 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #MV47
Boxscore
8:45A PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
0 Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
7 Frontier Ice Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #FV24
Boxscore
11:00A CT Rink
(Female Varsity)
6 Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
0 Black Jack Stewart Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BP75
Boxscore
10:30A MT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
1 OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
8 Royal Glenora Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BV42
Boxscore
9:30A PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
2 Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
1 Burnaby Winter Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #E83
Boxscore
10:15A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #MP219
Boxscore
11:15A MT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
4 OT IHA
(Midget Prep)
3 Banff Recreation Centre Arena 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BP76
Boxscore
10:30A PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
7 St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
2 UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #E85
Boxscore
10:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
4 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
1 Winfield Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #E86
Boxscore
1:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
3 Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
5 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #FP25
Boxscore
11:15A PT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
2 Delta
(Female Prep)
5 Planet Ice Delta American Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BP77
Boxscore
12:45P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
1 Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BV43
Boxscore
3:15P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
0 Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
7 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
10:30A AT Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
4 Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
5 SO Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
3:30P AT Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
4 Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
1 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
6:00P AT Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
5 Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
6 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Nov. 7 Boxscore
6:15P AT Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
4 King's-Edgehill
(Eastern Conference)
1 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
8:00A AT Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
7 Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
4 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
10:30A AT Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
5 King's-Edgehill
(Eastern Conference)
4 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
1:00P AT Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
7 Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
2 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
3:30P AT Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
6 CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
4 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8 Boxscore
3:45P AT Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
3 Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
6 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #MP220
Boxscore
1:00P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge
(Midget Prep)
5 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #E88
Boxscore
12:40P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
3 West Van
(Elite 15)
4 SO Hollyburn Country Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #E89
Boxscore
5:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
4 Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
0 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #MP53
Boxscore
3:45P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 Yale
(Midget Prep)
1 Summit Centre East Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #E91
Boxscore
6:00P MT Rink
(Elite 15)
4 OT Edge
(Elite 15)
3 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #MP54
Boxscore
5:00P PT Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
3 Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
5 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #MV48
Boxscore
7:00P CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
1 Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
12 Barkman Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #E90
Boxscore
5:15P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
6 Pursuit
(Elite 15)
2 Priest Valley Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
8:00A AT Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
6 CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
1 South Shore Actiplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
10:30A AT Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
3 SO Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
2 South Shore Actiplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MV49
Boxscore
10:00A CT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
2 Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
3 OT Barkman Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
1:00P AT King's-Edgehill
(Eastern Conference)
2 Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
8 South Shore Actiplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #E92
Boxscore
10:00A MT Rink
(Elite 15)
3 Edge
(Elite 15)
4 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MP55
Boxscore
10:15A PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
4 Delta
(Midget Prep)
1 Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
3:30P AT Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
4 OT CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
3 South Shore Actiplex -
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MP221
Boxscore
12:45P MT Banff
(Midget Prep)
2 Edge
(Midget Prep)
20 Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MP222
Boxscore
2:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
4 SO OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
3 Royal Glenora Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9 Boxscore
6:00P AT Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
1 Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
5 South Shore Actiplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MP56
Boxscore
2:00P PT Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
2 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
4 Priest Valley Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MV50
Boxscore
4:00P CT Prairie
(Midget Varsity)
12 IHA
(Midget Varsity)
3 Barkman Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #BP78
Boxscore
3:30P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
3 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
4 Charlie Purdey Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #E93
Boxscore
4:45P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
4 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
3 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #E94
Boxscore
7:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
2 Prairie
(Elite 15)
4 Barkman Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MP57
Boxscore
5:15P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
2 St. George's
(Midget Prep)
3 OT UBC Thunderbird Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #BV44
Boxscore
6:10P PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
1 West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
16 Hollyburn Country Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #MP58
Boxscore
7:00P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
4 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
5 OT Charlie Purdey Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #E95
Boxscore
8:40P PT Delta
(Elite 15)
2 West Van
(Elite 15)
5 Hollyburn Country Club - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:00A AT Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
3 Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
2 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10 Boxscore
10:30A AT CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
7 King's-Edgehill
(Eastern Conference)
3 Pownal Sports Centre Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #BP79
Boxscore
8:00A PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
1 Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
5 Charlie Purdey Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #E96
Boxscore
10:00A CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
4 Prairie
(Elite 15)
2 Barkman Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #E97
Boxscore
10:15A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
5 Okanagan
(Elite 15)
1 Okanagan Hockey Training Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #MP59
Boxscore
10:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
2 Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
1 Charlie Purdey Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #MP60
Boxscore
10:30A PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
3 St. George's
(Midget Prep)
4 SO UBC Thunderbird Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #MP61
Boxscore
11:15A PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
2 Delta
(Midget Prep)
4 Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #MP223
Boxscore
3:45P MT IHA
(Midget Prep)
0 Banff
(Midget Prep)
4 Banff Recreation Centre - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #MP62
Boxscore
2:45P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
3 Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
4 Kal Tire Place North - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Nov. 11
Game #E87
Boxscore
2:00P CT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
5 Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
3 Duncan McNeill Arena - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Nov. 13
Game #MV51
3:00P MT IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 14
12:30P ET Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
  Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
  Arena Collège Bourget -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #FV25
11:45A CT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Re/Max
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #FV26
12:00P CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Rink
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP63
12:00P PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #FP27
2:15P CT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Re/Max
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #FP29
2:15P CT Delta
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex ACU
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #FP28
2:30P CT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #E98
1:30P PT Rink
(Elite 15)
  St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #E99
1:45P PT Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta International
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #E100
2:00P PT Prairie
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP64
2:30P PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #FP26
4:45P CT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex ACU
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP65
3:00P PT Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP66
5:00P PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #BV45
5:15P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Priest Valley Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP67
7:00P PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MV52
7:00P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP68
7:15P PT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  St. George's
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #MP69
7:30P PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta International
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FV27
8:00A CT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Re/Max
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #BP80
8:45A MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #E101
8:00A PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FP30
10:30A CT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FV28
10:30A CT Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Rink
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Re/Max
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #E102
10:30A PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Prairie
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP70
10:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #E104
12:00P MT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FP31
1:00P CT Edge
(Female Prep)
  Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #E103
11:45A PT Delta
(Elite 15)
  Rink
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta International
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP71
1:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FP32
3:30P CT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FV29
4:00P CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Red River Coop
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP72
2:15P PT Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP73
3:30P PT West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FP33
6:00P CT St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #FV30
6:30P CT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Rink
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Red River Coop
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #BV48
5:15P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP74
5:30P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta International
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MV53
5:30P PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP75
5:45P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Legends
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #E27
6:00P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #BP81
6:15P PT Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MP76
6:15P PT St. George's
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #MV54
8:45P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Priest Valley Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #FP34
8:00A CT Okanagan
(Female Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #FP35
8:15A CT Delta
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Re/Max
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #FV31
8:15A CT Pilot Mound
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex ACU
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MP77
7:45A PT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MV55
8:00A PT Coeur d’Alene
(Midget Varsity)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Varsity)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #FP36
10:30A CT Shawnigan
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Canadian Tire
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #E105
8:45A PT Prairie
(Elite 15)
  St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta Legends
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #E106
8:45A PT Rink
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #FP37
10:45A CT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  St. Mary's
(Female Prep)
  Bell MTS Iceplex ACU
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #FV32
10:45A CT Rink
(Female Varsity)
  Delta
(Female Varsity)
  Bell MTS Iceplex Re/Max
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MP78
10:15A PT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #E107
11:15A PT Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #E108
1:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MP79
12:00P PT Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MP80
12:45P PT Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #BP82
2:30P MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MP81
1:45P PT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #BP83
2:30P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Legends
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MP82
2:30P PT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #MV56
2:45P PT Okanagan
(Midget Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Midget Varsity)
  Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #E109
4:00P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
8:00A ET Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
  Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad B
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
8:00A ET Rise
(Eastern Conference)
  Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad C
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
8:15A ET Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
  Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad A
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
8:15A ET CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
  Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad D
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
12:45P ET Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
  Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad B
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
1:00P ET Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
  Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad A
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
1:45P ET Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
  Hill U16
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad C
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
2:00P ET CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
  Rise
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad D
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:00A ET Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
  Rise
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad B
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:00A ET Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
  Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad C
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:15A ET Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
  Hill U16
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad A
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
8:15A ET CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
  Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad D
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
1:00P ET Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
  Hill U16
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad A
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
1:45P ET Mount U16
(Eastern Conference)
  Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad C
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
2:00P ET Mount U18
(Eastern Conference)
  Hill U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad D
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #MP224
1:15P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School -
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BP84
2:15P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BP85
2:30P MT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BV50
1:30P PT St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #MP83
1:30P PT Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BV51
2:00P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #E110
3:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #FP38
4:00P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BP86
4:45P MT West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #MP84
3:45P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BP87
5:00P MT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #E111
6:00P MT Prairie
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BP88
7:15P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BV52
7:00P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #MP226
8:00P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BV53
7:15P PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #MP85
7:45P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP89
9:30A MT Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BV54
8:30A PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP90
9:45A MT Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #E112
10:00A MT Prairie
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BV56
10:15A PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP91
12:00P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BV57
11:00A PT St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP92
12:15P MT Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #E113
12:45P PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #MP227
2:15P MT Edge
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP94
2:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #MP86
1:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #MP228
2:45P MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Midget Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #E115
4:00P CT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
  Duncan McNeill Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #E114
2:15P PT Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #FP39
4:45P MT Northern Alberta
(Female Prep)
  Banff
(Female Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
7:00P ET Rise
(Eastern Conference)
  Ontario U18
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad B
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
7:00P ET Okanagan 18U
(Eastern Conference)
  Westlake Bourget
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad C
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BV58
4:00P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP93
4:45P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
8:15P ET Hill U16
(Eastern Conference)
  CIH Academy
(Eastern Conference)
  The Sports Village Pad A
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #MP87
5:15P PT Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
  St. George's
(Midget Prep)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BV60
5:30P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta International
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #E116
5:30P PT St. George's
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BP95
6:45P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #E117
6:10P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  West Van
(Elite 15)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BV61
6:30P PT Yale
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #FV33
7:15P PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #MP88
8:40P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP96
8:15A MT Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Rink
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP97
9:30A MT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BV62
8:45A PT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta Legends
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BV63
9:15A PT Okanagan
(Bantam Varsity)
  Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #E118
9:30A PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #MP229
10:30A MT Rink
(Midget Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP98
10:45A MT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #E119
12:00P CT Rink
(Elite 15)
  Notre Dame
(Elite 15)
  Duncan McNeill Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #FV34
10:15A PT Coeur d'Alene
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan
(Female Varsity)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #MP89
10:30A PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  St. George's
(Midget Prep)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP99
12:00P MT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Notre Dame
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks North
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BV64
11:45A PT Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP100
1:15P MT West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Northern Alberta
(Bantam Prep)
  River Cree Twin Rinks South
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #MP90
1:00P PT Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP101
1:45P PT St. George's
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #MP91
2:15P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #E120
2:45P PT Okanagan
(Elite 15)
  Pursuit
(Elite 15)
  Kal Tire Place -
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #E121
4:00P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BP102
6:45P PT Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Wed, Nov. 27
Game #FP40
2:30P MT Banff
(Female Prep)
  Edge
(Female Prep)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #MV57
8:15A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport -
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #E122
10:15A PT Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Yale
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #MP92
12:40P PT Burnaby
(Midget Prep)
  West Van
(Midget Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BP103
2:00P MT OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #E123
1:00P PT Edge
(Elite 15)
  Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #E124
1:15P PT OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre West
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #MP47
3:00P PT St. George's
(Midget Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Midget Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #MP230
4:30P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Edge
(Midget Prep)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BP104
3:45P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Yale
(Bantam Prep)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #MV58
5:45P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School Rink 2
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BP105
5:00P PT Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BV65
7:00P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BP106
7:45P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MV59
9:30A MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge
(Midget Varsity)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #E125
11:45A PT Yale
(Elite 15)
  Edge
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BP107
2:15P MT Edge
(Bantam Prep)
  OHA Edmonton
(Bantam Prep)
  Royal Glenora Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #E126
1:15P PT West Van
(Elite 15)
  Delta
(Elite 15)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BV66
2:30P MT Pursuit
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge
(Bantam Varsity)
  Edge School Kyle Stuart Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #E127
2:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Elite 15)
  Northern Alberta
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MP232
4:45P CT IHA
(Midget Prep)
  Rink
(Midget Prep)
  RINK Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BP108
3:30P PT Pursuit
(Bantam Prep)
  Pacific Coast
(Bantam Prep)
  Westhills Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #FP42
3:30P PT Pursuit
(Female Prep)
  Delta
(Female Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta American
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BP109
3:45P PT Burnaby
(Bantam Prep)
  Delta Green
(Bantam Prep)
  Planet Ice Delta Canadian
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MP231
4:45P MT OHA Edmonton
(Midget Prep)
  Banff
(Midget Prep)
  Banff Recreation Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MV60
5:00P MT Pilot Mound
(Midget Varsity)
  IHA
(Midget Varsity)
  WinSport -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BP110
4:30P PT Okanagan
(Bantam Prep)
  Shawnigan
(Bantam Prep)
  Charlie Purdey Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MP93
4:45P PT Delta
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Black
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BV67
5:15P PT Delta
(Bantam Varsity)
  St. George's
(Bantam Varsity)
  UBC Thunderbird Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #E128
5:15P PT Burnaby
(Elite 15)
  OHA Edmonton
(Elite 15)
  Summit Centre East
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BV68
5:30P PT West Van
(Bantam Varsity)
  Burnaby
(Bantam Varsity)
  Burnaby Winter Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BP111
6:15P PT Delta White
(Bantam Prep)
  West Van
(Bantam Prep)
  Hollyburn Country Club -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MP94
6:30P PT Pacific Coast
(Midget Prep)
  Pursuit
(Midget Prep)
  Winfield Arena -
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #MP95
7:15P PT Yale
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Red
(Midget Prep)
  Okanagan Hockey Training Centre -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >