Select seasons >>>
   Canadian Sport School Hockey League: Team Rosters

Northern Alberta Xtreme Elite 15
22w-5l-1otw-0otl  68pts
Next Game: Home to Notre Dame Hounds Elite 15
Sunday, 19-Jan-2020 at 10:45am MT - Kinsmen Arena (A)
Last Game: Away at OHA Edmonton Elite 15 (5-2 win)
Statistics
Schedule
Roster
Head-To-Head
Graphs
Personnel
CLICK HERE FOR PRINTABLE VERSION
Click a player's name to view their profile page
# PLAYER NAME POS HT WT GRADE DOB HOMETOWN
  1 Erick Roest G 6' 155 10 10/26/2004 (15) Lethbridge, AB
  2 Cale Ashcroft D 5'9 165 10 8/5/2004 (15) St. Albert, AB
  3 Matthew Gillard D 5'8 132 9 10/7/2005 (14) Yellowknife, NT
  4 Dominique Cyr D 5'11 164 10 2/27/2004 (15) Legal, AB
  6 Eric Martin D 5'9" 164 10 2/24/2004 (15) Edmonton, AB
  7 Reid MacKay F 6' 155 10 2/4/2004 (15) Irma, AB
  8 Levi Fesyk F 5'9" 159 10 7/29/2004 (15) St. Albert, AB
  9 Ben Hemmerling F 5'5" 125 10 4/21/2004 (15) Sherwood Park, AB
  10 Jackson McDonnell F 5'9" 150 10 9/2/2004 (15) St. Albert, AB
  11 Tyler Miller D 5'8 139 10 9/16/2004 (15) Medicine Hat, AB
  12 Roman Cherniak F 5'10 152 10 8/31/2004 (15) Medicine Hat, AB
  14 Mason Hartley F 5'11" 151 10 5/23/2004 (15) Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  15 Nolan Kazeil D 5'7 125 10 6/17/2004 (15) Edmonton, AB
  16 Lucas Schuett F 5'9" 160 10 8/18/2004 (15) Grande Praire, AB
  17 Aiden Fink F 5'6" 127 10 11/24/2004 (15) Calgary, AB
  18 Landon Van Engelen F 5'6" 142 11 2/2/2004 (15) Tofield, AB
  19 Logan Cunningham D 6'1" 160 10 3/29/2004 (15) Yellowknife, NT
  20 Kai Matthew F 5'11 160 9 6/10/2005 (14) Edmonton, AB
  22 Carter Spirig F 5'8" 156 10 7/27/2004 (15) Edmonton, AB
  23 Nicholas Wolfenberg D 6'1 205 10 6/11/2004 (15) Calgary, AB
  27 Billal Noori F 5'11" 170 10 4/27/2004 (15) Edmonton, AB
  30 Spencer Borsos G 6' 165 10 2/26/2004 (15) Calgary, AB
  - Logan Cunningham G 5'11 155 9 2/11/2005 (14) Sherwood Park, AB
  - Tyson Endall G 6'1 160 9 2/21/2005 (14) Chestermere, AB
  - Ryan Arnold F 5'9 150 9 6/19/2005 (14) St. Albert, AB
  - Morgan Brady D 5'7 125 9 5/21/2005 (14) Woking, AB
  - Colin Doherty F 5'4 105 9 4/12/2005 (14) Sherwood Park, AB
  - Tristen Doyle D 5'7 130 8 2/17/2006 (13) Bonnyville, AB
  - Kooper Gizowski F 5'9 165 9 5/5/2005 (14) Edmonton, AB
  - Simon Hamilton F 5'6 145 9 2/23/2005 (14) Bay Tree, AB
  - Evyn Hansen F 5'11 155 9 9/23/2005 (14) Grande Praire, AB
  - Bret Hymers F 5'7 145 9 5/12/2005 (14) Botha, AB
  - Carter Kowalyk D 6'1 163 9 7/8/2005 (14) St. Albert, AB
  - Eastyn Mannix D 6' 150 9 2/28/2005 (14) Wainwright, AB
  - Teydon Trembecky F 5'8 140 9 5/28/2005 (14) Strathcona, AB
  - Reid Varkonyi F 5'7 140 9 1/15/2006 (14) Sherwood Park, AB
  - Saige Weinstein D 5'10 160 9 5/30/2005 (14) Edmonton, AB
  - Anthony Wilson F 5'8 166 9 4/27/2005 (14) Swift Current, SK
  - Zachary Wilson F 5'8" 145 9 6/26/2005 (14) Wetaskiwin, AB

Injured

Suspended

Rookie

Reserve

Import

Affiliate

Committed
Team Personnel
Brayden Toma Head Coach
Jordan Martin Assistant Coach
INJURY REPORT SUSPENSIONS
> Print Roster Game Sheet
< BACK >